SDI to LC 9/125 to Converter
600
rubles
rubles
The Mini HD SDI Video Fiber Optical Media Converters with LC Singlemode 9/125

Support resolution of up to 1920*1080P/1080I, 60HZ
Support 19.4Mbps (SD-SDI) and 1.485Gbps(HD-SDI), uncompressed transmission, Super stable.
This Video over fiber system is used to send Video signals to remote display devices, using a single LC/LC single-mode Fiber Optic cable
Optical LC interface, SFP slot, Support hot-swappable
Working distance: 0~20Km by single-mode fiber (1310/1550μm)

Kit Includes:
  • Converter (2 units)
  • Power adaptor (2 units)
Customers Also Viewed